DAVOR GJURASIC - April, 2016

Share via email...

200 UNION AVE SE
OLYMPIA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
CITY OF YELM0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Molina Healthcare Inc6000.000.000.000.000.000.000.006000.00
NISQUALLY INDIAN TRIBE7333.330.000.000.000.000.000.007333.33
PORT GAMBLE S'KLALLAM TRIBE5416.660.000.000.000.000.000.005416.66
SNOHOMISH CO PTBA CORP7083.330.000.000.000.000.000.007083.33
SWINOMISH INDIAN TRIBAL COMMUNITY7083.330.000.000.000.000.000.007083.33
WA ST PATROL TROOPERS ASSN4333.330.000.000.000.000.000.004333.33