CAPITOL SOLUTIONS* - February, 2016

Share via email...

4101 BAINBRIDGE LOOP
OLYMPIA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
Cities Insurance Assn of WA421.610.000.000.000.000.00400.00821.61
EVERGREEN SCHOOL DIST #1140.000.000.000.000.000.002000.002000.00
FRED HUTCHINSON CANCER RESEARCH CENTER0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PUGET SOUND CLEAN AIR AGENCY1290.390.000.000.000.000.001500.002790.39
WA RURAL CO INSURANCE PROGRAM32.530.000.000.000.000.00200.00232.53
Schools Insurance Assn of WA501.420.000.000.000.000.00700.001201.42
SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION2580.770.000.000.000.000.003000.005580.77
UNITED SCHOOLS INSURANCE PROGRAM281.330.000.000.000.000.00300.00581.33
WA ASSN FOR PUPIL TRANSPORTATION604.580.000.000.000.000.000.00604.58
WA ASSN OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS1676.240.000.000.000.000.002800.004476.24
THE WASHINGTON TREASURER'S OFFICE3545.830.000.000.000.000.002500.006045.83
WA SCHOOL INFORMATION PROCESSING COOP795.190.000.000.000.000.00600.001395.19