WILLIAM CLARKE - January, 2016

Share via email...

1501 CAPITOL WAY STE 203
OLYMPIA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
The Trust for Public Land Action Fund2750.000.000.000.000.000.000.002750.00
KITTITAS CO BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS2000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002000.00
TROUT UNLIMITED 3500.000.000.000.000.000.000.003500.00
WA ASSN OF REALTORS4000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004000.00
WA PUBLIC UTILITIES DISTS ASSN5750.00100.000.000.000.000.000.005850.00
REGIONAL WATER COOPERATIVE OF PIERCE CO3750.00100.000.000.000.000.000.003850.00
AG WATER BOARD OF WHATCOM COUNTY1000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000.00