M J DURKAN INC* - January, 2016

Share via email...

#357 330 SW 43RD ST, STE K
RENTON

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
BD LAWSON PARTNERS LC12500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012500.00
CITY OF ALGONA12500.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012500.00
CITY OF FEDERAL WAY5166.6677.000.000.000.000.000.005243.66
MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE10790.67154.000.000.000.000.000.0010944.67
OAKPOINTE LAND COVINGTON LLC5500.000.000.000.000.000.000.005500.00
PALMER COKING COAL CO0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RENTAL HOUSING ASSN OF PUGET SOUND4500.000.000.000.000.000.000.004500.00