LISA THATCHER - January, 2016

Share via email...

522 N
TACOMA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
ASSN OF DENTAL SUPPORT ORGANIZATIONS5000.0066.270.000.000.000.000.005066.27
ASSN OF WA PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICTS4500.0044.110.000.000.000.000.004544.11
QLIANCE MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BLOODWORKS NW5833.0014.830.000.000.000.000.005847.83
BROADCAST MUSIC INC4970.0314.830.000.000.000.000.004984.86
CLARK PUBLIC UTILITIES4500.0051.440.000.000.000.000.004551.44
CLIPPER NAVIGATION2000.0051.440.000.000.000.000.002051.44
DENTA QUEST3933.7366.270.000.000.000.000.004000.00
GLAXO SMITHKLINE4926.6266.270.000.000.000.000.004992.89
OPTICIANS ASSN OF WA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PORT OF TACOMA5419.5066.270.000.000.000.000.005485.77
STERICYCLE INC4335.1714.830.000.000.000.000.004350.00
VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER2000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002000.00
WA CITIES INSURANCE AUTHORITY2000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002000.00
WA HEARING SOCIETY0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WA INTERSCHOLASTIC ACTIVITIES ASSN2200.0066.270.000.000.000.000.002266.27
WA SOCIETY OF CPA'S6000.0066.270.000.000.000.000.006066.27
WA ST HOSPITAL ASSN10500.0075.100.000.000.000.000.0010575.10