THE TSB GROUP* - January, 2016

Share via email...

3214 SUNSET BEACH DR NW
OLYMPIA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
American Family Life Assurance Company (AFLAC)1000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000.00
BOISE CASCADE LLC2500.0050.090.000.000.000.000.002550.09
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA3000.0060.890.000.000.000.000.003060.89
COLUMBIA RURAL ELECTRIC ASSN2000.0025.770.000.000.000.000.002025.77
ALLIANCE OF WESTERN ENERGY CONSUMERS7150.0084.930.000.000.000.000.007234.93
PORT BLAKELY3200.0049.550.000.000.000.000.003249.55
VAAGEN BROTHERS LUMBER INC2000.0043.050.000.000.000.000.002043.05
WA ST POTATO COMMISSION5250.0090.330.000.000.000.000.005340.33