ALLIANCES NORTHWEST* - March, 2016

Share via email...

5105 GRAND LOOP #401
TACOMA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
AMAZON.COM SERVICES, INC.10000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0010000.00
BP AMERICA INC8000.00429.50217.420.000.000.000.008646.92
DELTA AIR LINES5000.00429.50142.380.000.000.000.005571.88
NINTENDO OF AMERICA6500.00429.5084.160.000.000.000.007013.66
PUGET SOUND ENERGY INC10000.00200.00371.080.000.000.000.0010571.08
SPECIAL OLYMPICS WA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
STARBUCKS5000.00429.50196.510.000.000.000.005626.01
WA BANKERS ASSN12000.00675.32240.660.000.000.000.0012915.98
Delta Dental of WA8400.00430.04245.630.000.000.000.009075.67
WA RESTAURANT ASSN9192.75430.04253.020.000.000.000.009875.81