THOMAS M PARKER - June, 2016

Share via email...

PO BOX 19170
SPOKANE

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
CHSPSC LLC6500.000.000.000.000.000.000.006500.00
GONZAGA UNIVERSITY5000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005000.00
KALISPEL TRIBE4000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004000.00
MT SPOKANE 20003000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003000.00
PAYQWICK5000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005000.00
SIGNATURE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LLC2000.000.000.000.000.000.002000.004000.00
SPOKANE PUBLIC FACILITIES DIST1000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000.00
SUPERIOR COURT JUDGES ASSN6866.670.000.000.000.000.000.006866.67
SURPLUS LINE ASSN OF WA1000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000.00
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO4166.000.000.001000.000.000.000.005166.00
WA ST CATHOLIC CONFERENCE3200.000.000.000.000.000.000.003200.00
WHATCOM CO COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS3399.080.000.000.000.000.000.003399.08
ZAYCON FOODS (THRU MULTISTATE)0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00