MICHAEL TRANSUE - April, 2016

Share via email...

5420 N COMMERCIAL ST
RUSTON

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
FirstCash, Inc. dba Cash America5000.0026.610.000.000.000.000.005026.61
L3HARRIS2000.0037.400.000.000.000.000.002037.40
NOVO NORDISK INC4500.000.000.000.000.000.000.004500.00
PAWN 12500.0026.610.000.000.000.000.002526.61
PIERCE CO SECURITY INC1750.0050.000.000.000.000.000.001800.00
SEADRUNAR500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00500.00
TACOMA-PIERCE CO CHAMBER OF COMMERCE2000.0043.530.000.000.000.000.002043.53
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC4250.000.000.000.000.000.000.004250.00
WA ST CONFERENCE OF MASON CONTRACTORS2000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002000.00