PAM CRONE LEGISLATIVE CONSULTING SVCS* - February, 2016

Share via email...

1500 4TH AVE #904
SEATTLE

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
AAUW of Washington State300.000.000.000.000.000.00800.001100.00
AMERICAN CONGRESS OF OBSTETRICIANS AND GYNECOLOGISTS1000.000.000.000.000.000.00500.001500.00
BUILDING CHANGES2000.000.000.000.000.000.00500.002500.00
COMMUNITY HEALTH NETWORK OF WA6000.000.000.000.000.000.000.006000.00
CEDAR RIVER CLINICS250.000.000.000.000.000.00500.00750.00
MOCKINGBIRD SOCIETY3000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003000.00
LEGAL VOICE500.000.000.000.000.000.001500.002000.00
PUGET SOUND ADVOCATES FOR RETIREMENT ACTION150.000.000.000.000.000.00350.00500.00
1900.000.000.000.000.000.000.001900.00
WA EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS ASSN1250.000.000.000.000.000.001000.002250.00
DISABILITY RIGHTS WA1500.000.000.000.000.000.000.001500.00
WA ST COALITION AGAINST DOMESTIC VIOLENCE1249.560.000.000.000.000.00650.001899.56