STUART A HALSAN - January, 2016

Share via email...

PO BOX 1049
CENTRALIA

Phone:
Filed: September 13, 2016

Document images.

This monthly lobbyist report was filed by mail or filed electronically prior to August 1st 2016. Only summary compensation and expenses information will be displayed. Please refer to the link below to access the legacy document images.

Compensation and expenses

The compensation and expenses shown below are the sum totals provided by the lobbyist/firm on blocks 3 to 9 of the report and are entered as filed by the lobbyist. If the source column is empty, the compensation or expense was likely associated with a subcontract. Please refer to the attached document for details.
Summary compensation and expenses.
SourceCompensationPersonal ExpensesEntertainmentContributionsAdvertisingPolitical AdsOtherTotal
FAIRVOTE THE CENTER FOR VOTING & DEMOCRACY0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LEGAL IVORY RIGHTS COALITION0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RITE AID CORPORATION4500.000.000.000.000.000.000.004500.00
WA LAND TITLE ASSN2100.000.000.000.000.000.000.002100.00
TOWING AND RECOVERY ASSN OF WA3487.500.000.000.000.000.000.003487.50
WA VAPE ASSN5000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005000.00